✔️ Computer Operator Exam, 2012
|
|
✔️ Junior Administrative Assistant Exam, 2012
|
|
✔️ Library Assistant Exam, 2012
|
|
Court Manager Exam, 2013
|
|
|
Paper - I
|
|
|
Paper - II
|
|
|
Paper - III
|
|
✔️ LDA / COPYIST / TYPIST for Subordinate Courts, 2013.
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade - I, 2013.
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade - II, 2013.
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade - II, 2013, Itanagar Bench.
|
|
✔️ Assistant Librarian, 2013, Itanagar Bench.
|
|
Court Manager Exam, 2013
|
|
|
Paper - I
|
|
|
Paper - II
|
|
|
Paper - III
|
|
✔️ LDC-Cum-Typist Examamination, 2014, Aizawl Bench.
|
|
✔️ Junior Administrative Assistant for Principal Seat, April, 2014.
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade -III Examination, May, 2014.
|
|
✔️ System Assistant Examination of Nagaland, May, 2014.
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade -II Examination, May, 2014, (Itanagar
Bench) .
|
|
Law Clerk Exam, 2014
|
|
|
Set A Paper
|
|
|
Set B Paper
|
|
|
Set C Paper
|
|
|
Set D Paper
|
|
✔️ Sheristadar for Subordinate Courts, September, 2014, (Arunachal
Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Office Peon-I for Subordinate Courts, September, 2014, (Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Judicial Assistant for Kohima Bench, September, 2014, (Nagaland).
|
|
✔️ Driver for Subordinate Courts, December, 2014, (Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Peshkar for Subordinate Courts, January, 2015, (Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ UDC for Subordinate Courts, January, 2015, (Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ LDC-cum-CO for Subordinate Courts, March, 2015, (Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade-II for Subordinate Courts, March, 2015, (Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Computer Assistant Examination, October, 2015.
|
|
✔️ Common Examination, Foreigners Tribunal, November, 2015 (Morning
Session) .
|
|
✔️ Common Examination, Foreigners Tribunal, November, 2015 (Afternoon
Session).
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade-III for Subordinate Courts, February, 2016,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Senior Personal Assistant for Gauhati High Court, February, 2016,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Private Secretary for Gauhati High Court, February, 2016,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Protocol Officer for Subordinate Court, September, 2016,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Protocol Assistant for Subordinate Court, September, 2016,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ LDC -cum- Typist Aizawl Bench, September, 2016, (Mizoram).
|
|
✔️ Language Proficiency test for Stenographer Grade-III, September,
2016, (Mizoram).
|
|
✔️ Judicial Assistant Aizawl Bench, September, 2016, (Mizoram).
|
|
✔️ Language Proficiency test for Stenographer Grade-I, September,
2016, (Mizoram).
|
|
✔️ Library Assistant Aizawl Bench, September, 2016, (Mizoram).
|
|
✔️ Language Proficiency test for Stenographer Grade-II, September,
2016, (Mizoram).
|
|
✔️ Protocol Attendant for Subordinate Court, September, 2016,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Computer Typist for Subordinate Court, January, 2017, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Judicial Assistant for Gauhati High Court, April, 2017, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ LDA/Copyist/Typist Subordinate Court, June, 2017, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Judicial Assistant for Kohima Bench, June, 2017, (Nagaland).
|
|
✔️ Private Secretary for Kohima Bench, June, 2017, (Nagaland).
|
|
✔️ Private Secretary for Gauhati High Court, August, 2017, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Senior Personal Assistant for Gauhati High Court, August, 2017,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ LDA (Bench Asstt.)/ LDA-cum-Typist/ Copyist, Baksa, 2017,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Law Clerk for Gauhati High Court, 2017, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Systems Assistant for Sub-ordinate Court, 2017, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Systems Assistant (Practical) for Sub-ordinate Court, 2017,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade-II for Subordinate Courts, April, 2018,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade-III for Subordinate Courts, April, 2018,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Grade-IV for Gauhati High Court, May, 2018, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Sheristadar for District Court, July, 2018, (Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Peshkar for District Judiciary, July, 2018, (Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade-II for District Court, July, 2018, (Arunachal
Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ UDC for District Judiciary, July, 2018, (Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Office Peon-I for District Judiciary, July, 2018, (Arunachal
Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Record Keeper for Itanagar Bench, July, 2018, (Arunachal
Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Driver for District Judiciary, August, 2018, (Arunachal
Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Process Server for District Court, August, 2018, (Arunachal
Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Chowkidar for District Judiciary, August, 2018, (Arunachal
Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ LDC-cum-Computer Operator for District Judiciary, August, 2018,
(Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Junior Administrative Assistant for Judicial Academy, July, 2018,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Accounts Officer/ Accountant for Judicial Academy, August, 2018,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Duftry for Judicial Academy, August, 2018, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Attender for Judicial Academy, August, 2018, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Computer Operator for Judicial Academy, September, 2018,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Administrative Officer for Judicial Academy, September, 2018,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Librarian for Judicial Academy, September, 2018, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Library Assistant for Judicial Academy, September, 2018,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Computer Assistant for Gauhati High Court, October, 2018,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Junior Grade Translator for Gauhati High Court, November, 2018,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Programme for Judicial Academy, November, 2018, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ LDA/COPYIST/TYPIST for Subordinate Court, January, 2019,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Private Secretary for Gauhati High Court, February, 2019,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Senior Personal Assistant for Gauhati High Court, February, 2019,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Judicial Assistant for Itanagar Bench, March, 2019, (Arunachal
Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Senior Personal Assistant for Itanagar Bench, March, 2019,
(Arunachal Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Judicial Assistant for Gauhati High Court, March, 2019, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Grade-IV for Gauhati High Court, April, 2019, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ LDA/Copyist/Bench Clerk for Subordinate Court, May, 2019,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Library Assistant for Gauhati High Court, May, 2019, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ LDA/Typist/Computer Assistant for Subordinate Court, June, 2019,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade-III for Subordinate Court, August, 2019,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Computer Assistant for Gauhati High Court, August, 2019,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Law Clerk for Gauhati High Court, September, 2019, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Judicial Assistant for Gauhati High Court, September, 2019,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Lawn Attendant/ Mali for Itanagar Bench, November, 2019, (Arunachal
Pradesh).
|
|
✔️ Private Secretary for Gauhati High Court, January, 2020,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Chauffer (Driver) for Gauhati High Court, January, 2020,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Protocol Assistant for Sonitpur District, January, 2020,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Law Clerk for Gauhati High Court, February, 2020, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Senior Personal Assistant for Gauhati High Court, February, 2020,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Chauffer (Driver) for Gauhati High Court, October, 2020,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Junior Grade Translator for Gauhati High Court, October, 2020,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade-I for Judicial Academy, January, 2021,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Stenographer Grade-II for Judicial Academy, January, 2021,
(Assam).
|
|
✔️ Attender for Judicial Academy, January, 2021, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Junior Accounts Assistant for GHCLSC, February, 2021, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Typist for GHCLSC, February, 2021, (Assam).
|
|
✔️ Systems Assistant for Subordinate Court, March, 2021, (Assam).
|
0 Comments